Showergebnisse Jua


   Ort                 Datum  Ausstellung  Klasse  Richter(in)                     Bewertung  
   Reinsehlen  16.05.2015   DZRR  Clubschau  Baby  Karin van Klaveren (D)    vv2  
   Reinsehlen  17.05.2015   DZRR Clubschau  Baby  Linda Costa (AUS)   vv1 best puppy  
   Stadl Paura  30.05.2015   RRCÖ Clubschau  Baby  Peter Nicholson (GB)   vv1 best puppy  
   Stadl Paura  31.05.2015   RRCÖ Clubschau  Baby  Gordon Cunningham (GB)    vv2  
   Mailand  11.06.2015   World Dog Show  Baby  Ann Joe Sampaio (BRA)    vv2  
                 
  Meisdorf  04.07.2015 Specialshow DZRR Jüngsten  Elisabeth Gonzles (GIR)   vv2   
  Meisdorf  05.07.2015 Specialshow RRCD Jüngsten  Helga Jürgens (D)   vv1 best puppy   
  Bad Sooden  11.07.2015  Club Show ELSA Jüngsten  Vanessa Moyano (E)   vv2   
  Bad Sooden  12.07.2015  Club Show ELSA Jüngsten  Snezana Kuralt (SLO)   vv3   
  Schöningen  18.07.2015  Hound Show ELSA Jüngsten  Leila Kärkäs (FIN)   vv1 best puppy   
  Leipzig  22.08.2015  IDS DZRR Jüngsten  Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)   vv1 best puppy  
  Leipzig  23.08.2015 Germ. Winner ELSA Jüngsten  Stefan Sinko (SLO)   vv1 best puppy   
                 
  Hamburg  27.09.2015 Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Vera Grigorova (BG)   V3   
  Karlsruhe  15.11.2015  NDS DZRR  Jugend  Isolde Huber    V4  
  Erfurt  28.11.2015  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Gisa Schicker (D)   V1/CAC  
  Erfurt  29.11.2015  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Anatoli Zhuk (RU)   V1/CAC  
  Kassel  05.12.2015  NDS RRCD  Jugend  Peter Krol (PL)   V4   
  Kassel  06.12.2015  IDS DZRR  Jugend  Petra Stracke (D)   V1/CAC   
  Großenaspe  09.04.2016  Specialshow ELSA  Jugend  Stinne Elgard (DK)   V1/CAC  
  Dortmund  06.05.2015  Europasieger DZRR  Jugend  Gerda Kastl (D)   V4   
  Dortmund  07.05.2016  IDS DZRR  Jugend  Lou Guerrero (USA)   V4   
  Saarbrücken  16.05.2016  NDS ELSA  Jugend  Monika Pehr (D)   V3   
  Reinsehlen  22.05.2016  Club Show DZRR  Jugend  David Miller (USA)   V4   
  Bonheiden (BEL)  29.05.2016  Club Show BRRC  Jugend  Henk Salm (NL)   V1/CAC   
  Neumünster  05.06.2016  IDS ELSA Jugend  Dr. Horst Kettendörfer (D)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Schweitenkirchen  12.06.2016  Specialshow ELSA Jugend  Stanislava Janicka (CZ)   V3   
                 
  Erfurt  18.06.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Lothar Scheider (D)   V4   
  Münster  25.06.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Burkhard Seibel (D)   V1/CAC   
  Münster  26.06.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Jan Coppens (NL)   V1/CAC   
  Schöningen  02.07.2016  Hound Show ELSA Zwischen  Eddie Patterson (IRL)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Meisdorf  09.07.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Lisbeth Mach (CH)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Meisdorf  10.07.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Stefan Sinko (SLO)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Bremen  31.07.2016  NDS RRCD Zwischen  Helga Jürgens (D)   V1/CAC   
  Leipzig  20.08.2016  IDS RRCD Zwischen  Lothar Scheider(D)   V4   
  Ludwigsfelde  27.08.2016  Specialshow ELSA Zwischen  Monia Tusanova (CZ)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Gießen  03.09.2016  IDS ELSA Zwischen  Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)   V3   
  Hamburg  25.09.2016  Specialshow RRCD Zwischen  Iris Urschitz (A)   V3   
  Rostock  02.10.2016  IDS RRCD Zwischen  Dr. Steffen Schock (D)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Dortmund  15.10.2016  Bundessieger DZRR Zwischen  Marjon Eshuis-Franke (NL)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Karlsruhe  12.11.2016  IDS DZRR Zwischen  E. Hammerschmid (A)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Kassel  10.12.2016  NDS RRCD Zwischen  Ursula Ralfe (SA)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Kassel  11.12.2016  IDS ELSA Zwischen  Monika Pehr (D)   V2/Res. CAC   
                 
  Erfurt  25.02.2017  Specialshow RRCD Offene  Anca Giura (RO)   V2/Res. CAC   
  Großenaspe  01.04.2017  Specialshow Club E.L.S.A Offene  Henk Salm (NL)   V1/CAC/BOB  
  Trautskirchen  29.04.2017  Specialshow Club E.L.S.A Offene  Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)   V3   
  Erfurt  06.05.2017  NDS DZRR Offene  Soile Bister (FIN)   V4   
  Neumünster  13.06.2017  IRA Club ELSA Offene  Dr. Wilfried Peper (D)   V2/Res. CAC  
  Groß Gerau  28.05.2017  Special Show Club E.L.S.A Offene  Marie-Josee Melchior (LUX)    V3  
  Neunkirchen 05.06.2017 NDS Club E.L.S.A Offene Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)   V2/Res. CAC  
  Hannover 11.06.2017 Annual Trophy Offene Helga Jürgens (D)   V3  
  Stadl Paura (AT) 18.06.2017 Club Winner RRCÖ Offene Toni Agnew (UK)   V2/Res.CACA  
  Schöningen 24.06.2017 Hound Show Club E.L.S.A Offene Gavin Robertson (UK)   V1/CAC  
  Münster 25.06.2017 Special Show RRCD Offene Peter Machetanz (D)   V2/Res. CAC  
  Meisdorf 01.07.2017 19. RHM RRCD Offene Antoan Hlebarov (BGR)   V2/Res. CAC  
  Meisdorf 02.07.2017 3. Nat. RHA RRCD Offene Hans Grüttner (D)   V2/Res. CAC  
  Oberwart (AT) 15.07.2017 IHA RRCÖ Offene Elisabeth Hammerschmid (AT)   V2/Res. CACA   
  Split (HR) 27.07.2017 4-summer-night-Shows Offene Darko Drobnjak (SRB)   V2/Res. CAC-HR  
  Split (HR) 28.07.2017 4-summer-night-Shows Offene Anca Giura (RO)   V1/CAC-HR  
  Split (HR) 29.07.2017 4-summer-night-Shows Offene Frank Kane (UK)   V2/Res. CAC-HR  
  Split (HR) 30.07.2017 4-summer-night-Shows Offene Martin Croeser (ZAF)   V3  
  Cetinje (MNE) 01.08.2017 CACIB Cetinje 1 Offene Vojislav Al Dagistani (SRB)   V1/CAC  
  Cetinje (MNE) 02.08.2017 CACIB Cetinje 2 Offene Denis Kuzelj (BGR)   V1/CAC  
  Schwebda 05.08.2017 Clubschau E.L.S.A Offene Sarka Stusakova (CZ)   V3  
  Ludwigshafen 12.08.2017 IDS RRCD Offene Emilia Detkina (RUS)   V3  
  Innsbruck (AT) 20.08.2017 IHA Alpensieger RRCÖ Offene Viera Staviarska (SVK)   V2/Res.CACA  
  Ludwigsfelde 26.08.2017 Special Show Club E.L.S.A Offene Monika Pehr (D)   V1/CAC   
   -------------------------  ---------------  DEUTSCHER CHAMPION VDH  ------------  ----------------------------------------------