Showergebnisse Blaze


Ort  Datum  Ausstellung  Klasse  Richter(in)  Bewertung
Großenaspe  09.04.2016  Specialshow ELSA  Jüngsten  Stinne Elgaard (DK)  vv1
Saarbrücken  16.05.2016  NDS ELSA  Jüngsten  Monika Pehr (D)  vsp3
Reinsehlen  21.05.2016  Clubshow DZRR  Jüngsten  David Miller (USA) vv1
Reinsehlen  22.05.2016  Clubshow DZRR  Jüngsten  Petra Stracke (D) vsp1
Bonheiden (BE)  29.05.2016  Clubshow BRRC  Jüngsten  Henk Salm (NL) vv3
Neumünster  05.06.2016  IDS ELSA  Jüngsten  Dr. H. Kettendörfer (D) vv1
Schweitenkirchen  12.06.2016  Specialshow ELSA  Jüngsten  St. Janicka (CZ) vv1
           
Münster  26.06.2016  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Jan Coppens (NL)  V3
Schöningen  02.07.2016  Hound Show ELSA  Jugend  Eddie Patterson (IE)  V1 CAC
Meisdorf  09.07.2016  NDS RRCD  Jugend  Lisbeth Mach (CH) sg2
Meisdorf  10.07.2016  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Stefan Sinko (SK)               V2 Res. CAC
Bremen  31.07.2017  NDS RRCD  Jugend  Helga Jürgens (D) sg2
Leipzig  20.08.2016  IDS RRCD  Jugend  Lothar Scheider (D) V4
Leipzig  21.08.2016  German Winner DZRR  Jugend  Erwin Deutscher (AT)               V2 Res. CAC
Ludwigsfelde  27.08.2016  Specialshow ELSA  Jugend  Monika Tusanova (SK)  sg3
Gießen  03.09.2016  IDS ELSA  Jugend  W. Trumpfheller (D) V1 CAC
Hamburg  24.09.2016  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Roland Spörr (AT) sg4
Hamburg  25.09.2016  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Iris Urschitz (AT) sg3
Rostock  02.10.2016  IDS RRCD  Jugend  Dr. Steffen Schock (D) sg3
Erfurt  25.02.2017  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  Anca Giura (RO) V3 
Erfurt  26.02.2017  Specialshow RRCD  Jugend  H. Assemacher-Feyel (D) V1 CAC 
           
Großenaspe  01.04.2017  Specialshow E.L.S.A  Zwischen  Henk Salm (NL) V3
Trautskirchen  29.04.2017  Specialshow E.L.S.A  Zwischen  Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D) sg2 
Erfurt  06.05.2017  NDS DZRR  Zwischen  Marion Riedel (D)  sg4
Neumünster  13.05.2017  IDS Club ELSA  Zwischen  Dr. Wilfrid Peper (D) sg3
Dortmund  19.05.2017  IDS DZRR  Zwischen  Annamaria Tarjan (H) sg3 
Bonheiden (BE)  27.05.2017  25. Club Show BRRC  Zwischen  Orit Nevo (ISR) V1 CAC 
Hannover  10.06.2017  IDS DZRR  Zwischen  Rui Oliviera (PRT) sg2
Hannover  11.06.2017  Annual Trophy RRCD  Zwischen  Helga Jürgens (D) sg2
Stadl Paura (AT)  17.06.2017  Club Show RRCÖ  Zwischen  David Bates (UK) V4
Stadl Paura (AT)  18.06.2017  Club Winner RRCÖ  Zwischen  Toni Agnew (UK) sg4
Schöningen  24.06.2017  Hound Show Club E.L.S.A  Zwischen  Gavin Robertson (UK) V1 CAC
Münster  25.06.2017  Special Show RRCD  Zwischen  Peter Machetanz (D) V2 Res. CAC
Meisdorf  01.07.2017  19. RHM RRCD  Zwischen  Antoan Hlebarov (BGR) V2 Res. CAC
Meisdorf  02.07.2017  3. Nationale RHA RRCD  Zwischen  Hans Grüttner (D) V1 CAC
Split (HR)  27.07.2017  4-summer-night-Shows  Zwischen  Darko Drobnjak (SRB) V2 
Split (HR)  28.07.2017  4-summer-night-Shows  Zwischen  Anca Diana Giura (RO) V1 CAC
Split (HR)  29.07.2017  4-summer-night-Shows  Zwischen  Frank Kane (UK) V3
Split (HR)  30.07.2017  4-summer-night-Shows  Zwischen  Martin Croeser (SA) V3
Cetinje (MNE)  01.08.2017  Cetinje I  Zwischen Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB) V1 CAC/Res. CACIB
Cetinje (MNE)  02.08.2017  Cetinje II  Zwischen  Denis Kuzelj ( BGR) V1 CAC/CACIB/BOB
          Champion of Montenegro
Schwebda  05.08.2017  Club Show E.L.S.A  Zwischen  Sharon Rossiter (UK) sg3
Schwebda  06.08.2017  Club Show E.L.S.A  Zwischen  Sarka Stusakova (CZ) V2 Res.CAC
           
Rügen  21.04.2018  Spezialausstellung RRCD  Champion  Helga Jürgens (D) V2 Res. CAC 
Rügen  22.04.2018  Landessieger Ost RRCD  Champion  Dr. Steffen Schock (D) V2 Res. CAC 
Dubrovnik (HR)  25.04.2018  CACIB I  Offene  Viktor Lobakin (AZE) V2 Res. CAC
Dubrovnik (HR)  26.04.2018  CACIB II  Offene  Tapio Eerola (FIN) V1 CAC/CACIB
Zadar (HR)  28.04.2018  CACIB I  Offene  Boris Chapiro (F) V4
Zadar (HR)  29.04.2018  CACIB II  Offene  Rony Doedijns (NL) V4
Zadar (HR)  30.04.2018  CACIB III  Offene  Tino Pehar (HR) V
Zadar (HR)  01.05.2018  CACIB IV  Offene  Darko Martinovic (HR) V3
Medjugorje (BiH)  03.05.2018  CAC  Offene  Ivo Krezo (BiH) V1 CAC
Medjugorje (BiH)  03.05.2018  CACIB I  Offene  Sasa Kitanovic (SRB) V1 CAC
Medjugorje (BiH)  04.05.2018  CACIB II  Offene  Stipe Bulic (BiH) V1 CAC
          Champion of BiH 
Goch  19.05.2018  Spezialausstellung RRCD  Champion  Burkhard Seibel (D) V3
Goch  20.05.2018  Clubsiegerschau RRCD  Champion  Lothar Scheider (D) V3
Varazdin (HR)  26.05.2018  IDS Varazdin  Champion  Suncica Lazic (SRB) V1 CAC
Varazdin (HR)  27.05.2018  IDS Varazdin  Champion  Zeljko Zilnik (HR) V1 CAC/CACIB
          Champion of Croatia 
Meisdorf  23.06.2018  4. Nat. RHM RRCD  Champion  Orit Nevo (ISR) V3 
Meisdorf  24.06.2018  20. RHM RRCD  Champion  Lisbeth Mach (CH) V1 CAC 
Hannover  01.07.2018

 Annual Trophy Winner

(double point show)

 Champion  Lothar Scheider (D)  V2 Res. CAC