Showergebnisse Max


 

Ort                            Datum  Ausstellung Klasse  Richter(in)                                         Bewertung
Großenaspe 01.04.2017 Specialshow E.L.S.A Baby Henk Salm (NL) vv2
Trautskirchen 29.04.2017 Specialshow E.L.S.A Baby Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)  vv3
           
Bonheiden (BE) 27.05.2017 Club Show BRRC Jüngsten Orit Nevo (ISR) vsp4
Neunkirchen 05.06.2017 IDS Club E.L.S.A Jüngsten Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D) vv1
Hannover 10.06.2017 IDS DZRR Jüngsten Rui Oliviera (PRT) vv1
Hannover 11.06.2017 Annual Trophy RRCD Jüngsten Helga Jürgens (D) vv1
Stadl Paura (AT) 17.06.2017 Club Show RRCÖ Jüngsten David Bates (UK) vsp2
Stadl Paura (AT) 18.06.2017 Club Winner RRCÖ Jüngsten Toni Agnew (UK) vsp2
Schöningen 24.06.2017 Hound Show Club E.L.S.A Jüngsten Gavin Robertson (UK) vv1
Münster 25.06.2017 Special Show RRCD Jüngsten Peter Machetanz (D) vv1
Meisdorf 01.07.2017 19. RHM RRCD Jüngsten Antoan Hlebarov (BGR) vv1
Meisdorf 02.07.2017 3. Nationale RHA RRCD Jüngsten Hans Grüttner (D)

vv1 best puppy

Jüngstensieger Meisdorf 2017

           
Split (CRO) 27.07.2017 4-summer-night-shows Jüngsten Darko Drobnjak (SRB) vv1
Split (CRO) 28.07.017 4-sumer-night-shows Jüngsten Anca Diana Giura (ROM) vv1
Split (CRO) 29.07.2017 4-summer-night-shows Jüngsten Frank Kane (UK) vv2
Split (CRO) 30.07.2017 4-summer-night-shows Jüngsten Martin Croeser (SA) vv2
Cetinje (MNE) 01.08.2017 Cetinje 1 Jüngsten Vojislav Al Dagistani (SRB) vv1 best puppy
Cetinje (MNE) 02.08.2017 Cetinje 2 Jüngsten Denis Kuzelj (BGR) vv1 best puppy
Schwebda 05.08.2017 Club Schau E.L.S.A Jüngsten Sharon Rossiter (UK) vv1 best puppy
Schwebda 06.08.2017 Club Schau E.L.S.A Jüngsten Sarka Stusakova vv4
Innsbruck (A) 19.08.2017 IHA Innsbruck Jüngsten Vladimir Piskay (SVK) vv1
Innsbruck (A) 20.08.2017 IHA Innsbruck Jüngsten Viera Starviarska (SVK) vv1
           
Ludwigsfelde 26.08.2017 Club E.L.S.A Jugend Monika Pehr V
Birkelt (LUX) 24.09.2017 Clubschau RRCL Jugend Marie-Josee Melchior V4
Erfurt 17.02.2018 4. RHGA Jugend Gisa Schicker (D) V3
Erfurt 18.02.2018 4. RHGA Jugend Juan Miranda Saucedo (MEX) V1 CAC best youth
Chemnitz 08.04.2018 9. Internationale RHA Jugend Burkhard Seibel (D) V1 CAC best youth
Glowe Rügen 21.04.2018 Spezialausstellung RRCD Jugend Helga Jürgens (D) V2
Glowe Rügen 22.04.2018 Landessieger Ost RRCD Jugend Dr. Steffen Schock (D) V1 CAC best youth BOB Landesjugendsieger Ost
 Dubrovnik (HR)  25.04.2018  CACIB Dubrovnik I Jugend  Viktor Lobakin (AZE) V1 CAC best youth BOB 
 Dubrovnik (HR)  26.04.2018  CACIB Dubrovnik II Jugend  Tapio Eerola (FIN) sg 
Zadar (HR) 28.04.2018 CACIB Zadar I Jugend Boris Chapiro (F) V1 without CAC
Zadar (HR) 29.04.2018 CACIB Zadar II Jugend Rony Doedijns (NL) V2
Zadar (HR) 29.04.2018 Club Show RRHR Croatia Jugend Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) V1 CAC JClubWinner
Zadar (HR) 30.04.2018 CACIB Zadar III Jugend Tino Pehar (HR) V2
Zadar (HR) 01.05.2018 CACIB Zadar IV Jugend Darko Martinovic (HR) V1 CAC
          JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CROATIA
Medjugorje (BiH) 03.05.2018 CAC Zwischen Ivo Krezo (BiH) V1 CAC
Medjugorje (BiH) 03.05.2018 CACIB I Zwischen Sasa Kitanovic (SRB) V1 CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG2
Medjugorje (BiH) 04.05.2018 CACIB II Zwischen Stipe Bulic (BiH) V1 CAC
          Champion of BiH
Goch 19.05.2018 Clubschau RRCD Jugend Burkhard Seibel (D)  V2
Goch 20.05.2018 Clubschau RRCD Jugend Lothar Scheider (D)  V1/best youth/JugClubsieger
           
Varazdin (HR) 26.05.2018 IDS Varazdin Zwischen Suncica Lazic (SRB) V1 CAC/CACIB 
Varazdin (HR) 27.05.2018 IDS Varazdin Zwischen Zeljko Zilnik (HR) V1 CAC 
Stadl Paura (A) 02.06.2018 31. Clubsiegerschau Zwischen Vanessa Moyano (E)  V3
Stadl Paura (A) 03.06.2018 40. Clubschau RRCÖ Zwischen Liz Megginson (SA) V2 Res. CACA
Erfurt 16.06.2018 Nat.AusstellungDZRR Zwischen Herbert Klemann (D) V3
Erfurt 17.06.2018 Int. Ausstellung DZRR Zwischen Dr. Mikl. Levente (HU) V1 CAC
Meisdorf 23.06.2018 4. Nat. RHA RRCD Zwischen  Orit Nevo (ISR) V2 Res CAC 
Meisdorf 24.06.2018 20. RHM RRCD Zwischen Lisbeth Mach (CH) V1 CAC 
Hannover 30.06.2018 Int. Ausstellung RRCD Zwischen Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL) V1 CAC 
Hannover 01.07.2018

Annual Trophy Winner

(double point show)

Zwischen Lothar Scheider (D) V1 CAC/V1 CAC/Res. CACIB