Show Results Jua


  Place                Date Exhibition Class Judge                   Evaluaion  
   Reinsehlen  16.05.2015 DZRR  Clubshow Baby Karin van Klaveren (D)    vp2  
   Reinsehlen  17.05.2015 DZRR Clubshow Baby Linda Costa (AUS)   vp1 best puppy  
   Stadl Paura  30.05.2015 RRCÖ Clubshow Baby Peter Nicholson (GB)   vp1 best puppy  
   Stadl Paura  31.05.2015 RRCÖ Clubshow Baby Gordon Cunningham (GB)    vp2  
   Mailand  11.06.2015 World Dog Show Baby Ann J. Sampaio (BRA)    vp2  
                 
  Meisdorf  04.07.2015 Sp. show DZRR Puppy E. Gonzles (GIR)   vp2   
  Meisdorf  05.07.2015 Sp. show RRCD Puppy Helga Jürgens (D)   vp1best puppy   
  Bad Sooden  11.07.2015 Club Show ELSA Puppy Vanessa Moyano (E)   vp2   
  Bad Sooden  12.07.2015 Club Show ELSA Puppy Snezana Kuralt (SLO)   vp3   
  Schöningen  18.07.2015 Hound Show ELSA Puppy Leila Kärkäs (FIN)   vp1best puppy   
  Leipzig  22.08.2015 IDS DZRR Puppy Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)   vp1best puppy   
  Leipzig  23.08.2015 Germ. Winner ELSA Puppy Stefan Sinko (SLO)   vp1best puppy   
                 
  Hamburg  27.09.2015 Specialshow RRCD Youth Vera Grigorova (BG)   Exc3   
  Karlsruhe  15.11.2015 NDS DZRR Youth Isolde Huber    Exc4  
  Erfurt  28.11.2015 Specialshow RRCD Youth Gisa Schicker (D)   Exc1/CAC  
  Erfurt  29.11.2015 Specialshow RRCD Youth Anatoli Zhuk (RU)   Exc1/CAC  
  Kassel  05.12.2015 NDS RRCD Youth Peter Krol (PL)   Exc4   
  Kassel  06.12.2015 IDS DZRR Youth Petra Stracke (D)   Exc1/CAC   
  Großenaspe  09.04.2016 Specialshow ELSA Youth Stinne Elgard (DK)   Exc1/CAC  
  Dortmund  06.05.2015 Europasieger DZRR Youth Gerda Kastl (D)   Exc4   
  Dortmund  07.05.2016 IDS DZRR Youth Lou Guerrero (USA)   Exc4   
  Saarbrücken  16.05.2016 NDS ELSA Youth Monika Pehr (D)   Exc3   
  Reinsehlen  22.05.2016 Club Show DZRR Youth David Miller (USA)   Exc4   
  Bonheiden (BEL)  29.05.2016 Club Show BRRC Youth Henk Salm (NL)   Exc1/CAC   
  Neumünster  05.06.2016 IDS ELSA Youth Dr. Horst Kettendörfer (D)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Schweitenkirchen  12.06.2016 Specialshow ELSA Youth Stanislava Janicka (CZ)   Exc3   
                 
  Erfurt  18.06.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Lothar Scheider (D)   Exc4   
  Münster  25.06.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Burkhard Seibel (D)   Exc1/CAC   
  Münster  26.06.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Jan Coppens (NL)   Exc1/CAC   
  Schöningen  02.07.2016 Hound Show ELSA Intermediate Eddie Patterson (IRL)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Meisdorf  09.07.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Lisbeth Mach (CH)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Meisdorf  10.07.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Stefan Sinko (SLO)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Bremen  31.07.2016 NDS RRCD Intermediate Helga Jürgens (D)   Exc1/CAC   
  Leipzig  20.08.2016 IDS RRCD Intermediate Lothar Scheider(D)   Exc4   
  Ludwigsfelde  27.08.2016 Specialshow ELSA Intermediate Monia Tusanova (CZ)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Gießen  03.09.2016 IDS ELSA Intermediate Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)   Exc3   
  Hamburg  25.09.2016 Specialshow RRCD Intermediate Iris Urschitz (A)   Exc3   
  Rostock  02.10.2016 IDS RRCD Intermediate Dr. Steffen Schock (D)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Dortmund  15.10.2016 Bundessieger DZRR Intermediate Marjon Eshuis-Franke (NL)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Karlsruhe  12.11.2016 IDS DZRR Intermediate E. Hammerschmidt (A)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Kassel  10.12.2016 NDS RRCD Intermediate Ursula Ralfe (SA)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Kassel  11.12.2016 IDS ELSA Intermediate Monika Pehr (D)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
                 
  Erfurt  25.02.2017 Specialshow RRCD Open Anca Giura (RO)   Exc2/Res.CAC   
  Großenaspe  01.04.2017 Specialshow ELSA Open Henk Salm (NL)   Exc1/CAC/BOB  
  Trautskirchen  29.04.2017 Specialshow ELSA Open Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)   Exc3